Germany,
(2001–2024), 366 h 40 min
(Length: 43–90 min)
Seasons(24) / Episodes(489)
-
Season 1 (2001) - 12 episodes
-
Season 2 (2002) - 10 episodes
-
Season 3 (2002) - 18 episodes
-
Season 4 (2003) - 20 episodes
-
Season 5 (2004) - 12 episodes
-
Season 6 (2005) - 22 episodes
-
Season 7 (2006) - 16 episodes
-
Season 8 (2007) - 16 episodes
-
Season 9 (2008) - 33 episodes
-
Season 10 (2009) - 20 episodes
-
Season 11 (2009) - 25 episodes
-
Season 12 (2011) - 24 episodes
-
Season 13 (2012) - 25 episodes
-
Season 14 (2013) - 20 episodes
-
Season 15 (2014) - 21 episodes
-
Season 16 (2015) - 20 episodes
-
Season 17 (2016) - 26 episodes
-
Season 18 (2017) - 16 episodes
-
Season 19 (2018) - 22 episodes
-
Season 20 (2019) - 14 episodes
-
Season 21 (2020) - 22 episodes
-
Season 22 (2021) - 24 episodes
-
Season 23 (2022) - 27 episodes
-
Season 24 (2023) - 24 episodes
Cast
Michael Günther Bard
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Jean-Marc Birkholz
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Verliebt in Berlin (2005) (series)
Philipp Lind
Best series:
Ku'damm 63 (2021) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Frederike Haas
Best series:
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Dennis Herrmann
West Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Holiday Secrets (2019) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Dorothea Arnold
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Paul Henning Gödderz
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Post Mortem (2007) (series)
Klaus D. Mund
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Johannes Kiebranz
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Abschnitt 40 (2001) (series)
Holger Wiegandt
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Volker Wackermann
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Samuel Hummel
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Anton Andreew
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Roman Schomburg
Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Ku'damm 59 (2018) (series)
The New Look (2024) (series)
Nils Malten
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Louie Betton
Germany
Best series:
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Maximilian Brauer
Germany
Best series:
Bad Banks (2018) (series)
Sløborn (2020) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Lydia Maria Makrides
Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Anna Bardorf
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Jürgen F. Schmid
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)