Screenplay:
Eva Kummeth, Horst Kummeth, Ingrid Föhr, Clemens Berger, Gabi Krieg, Marc Rosenberg (more)Cast:
Ina Rudolph, Martin Halm, Thomas Rühmann, Hendrikje Fitz, Joachim Kretzer, Ursula Karusseit, Rolf Becker, Dieter Bellmann, Stephen Dürr, Maren Gilzer, Igor Jeftić, Alissa Jung, Jutta Kammann, Tao Li Ma (more)Episodes(36)
-
Ein Herz und eine Seele (S01E31)
-
In letzter Minute (S01E32)
-
Alle Menschen sind gleich (S01E33)
-
Schwere Vorwürfe (S01E34)
-
Liebschaften (S01E35)
-
Neubeginn (S01E36)
Cast
Ina Rudolph
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Martin Halm
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Thomas Rühmann
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hendrikje Fitz
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Joachim Kretzer
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Ursula Karusseit
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Rolf Becker
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Dieter Bellmann
German Empire
Best series:
Wunschpunsch (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Stephen Dürr
West Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Mallorca - Suche nach dem Paradies (1999) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Maren Gilzer
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Igor Jeftić
Yugoslavia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Alissa Jung
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Jutta Kammann
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Tao Li Ma
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Mit Herz und Handschellen (2002) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Axel Wandtke
East Germany
Best series:
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Karsten Kühn
East Germany
Thomas Franz
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Cornelia Gröschel
East Germany
Best series:
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Matthias Koeberlin
West Germany
Best series:
Skylines (2019) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Hendrik Duryn
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)