Directed by:
Evžen SokolovskýScreenplay:
Jaroslav DietlCinematography:
Eduard LandischComposer:
Otmar MáchaCast:
Jaroslav Moučka, Jiřina Švorcová, Petr Svojtka, Jarmila Švehlová, Renáta Doleželová, Josef Bláha, Jiří Štěpnička, Martin Růžek, Alois Švehlík, Josef Bek (more)Episodes(13)
Cast
Josef Langmiler
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Adam a Eva (1984) (series)
Zdeněk Kutil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Petr Oliva
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Roman Hemala
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Josef Mixa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Lidé na křižovatce (1970) (series)
Ve znamení Merkura (1978) (series)
Miriam Hynková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Úsměvy světa (1969) (series)
My z konce světa (1975) (series)
Hostinec „U koťátek“ (1971) (series)
Ilja Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Fairy-tale at Krkonose Mountains (1974) (series)
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Jiří Vala
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Soběslav Sejk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Věra Koktová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Tři spory (1981) (series)
Jana Eyrová (1972) (series)
Ota Sklenčka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Václav Mareš
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Svatopluk Beneš
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Václav Fišer
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Miloslav Homola
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Josef Patočka
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Jan Šváb
Best series:
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (series)
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (series)
Čas zakladatelů (1980) (series)
Jiří Zahajský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Vladimír Zoubek
Best series:
My z konce světa (1975) (series)
Inženýrská odysea (1979) (series)
Okres na severu (1981) (series)
Ferdinand Krůta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)