Directed by:
Jiří AdamecCinematography:
Kristian HynekCast:
Jan Šťastný, Radoslav Brzobohatý, Jana Hlaváčová, Emma Černá, Stanislav Zindulka, Jaroslava Obermaierová, Antonín Navrátil, Petr Kostka, Jiří Pomeje, Milena Dvorská, Soňa Novotná, Karel Roden (more)Episodes(13)
-
Epizoda 1 (E01)
-
Epizoda 2 (E02)
-
Epizoda 3 (E03)
-
Epizoda 4 (E04)
-
Epizoda 5 (E05)
-
Epizoda 6 (E06)
-
Epizoda 7 (E07)
-
Epizoda 8 (E08)
-
Epizoda 9 (E09)
-
Epizoda 10 (E10)
-
Epizoda 11 (E11)
-
Epizoda 12 (E12)
-
Epizoda 13 (E13)
Cast
Vilma Cibulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Ladislav Křiváček
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Pavel Zedníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
Zdeněk Buchvaldek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Moje srdcová sedma (1984) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
František Němec
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Václav Sloup
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Václav Postránecký
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Tomáš Juřička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Milan Riehs
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Jiřina Jelenská
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stanislav Fišer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Bartoška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Jiřina Jirásková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zahrada (1974) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Dana Bartůňková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
František Hanus
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Václav Helšus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Miroslav Vladyka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Václav Knop
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Karel Augusta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Lída Roubíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)