Directed by:
Jiří AdamecCinematography:
Kristian HynekCast:
Jan Šťastný, Radoslav Brzobohatý, Jana Hlaváčová, Emma Černá, Stanislav Zindulka, Jaroslava Obermaierová, Antonín Navrátil, Petr Kostka, Jiří Pomeje, Milena Dvorská, Soňa Novotná, Karel Roden (more)Episodes(13)
-
Epizoda 1 (E01)
-
Epizoda 2 (E02)
-
Epizoda 3 (E03)
-
Epizoda 4 (E04)
-
Epizoda 5 (E05)
-
Epizoda 6 (E06)
-
Epizoda 7 (E07)
-
Epizoda 8 (E08)
-
Epizoda 9 (E09)
-
Epizoda 10 (E10)
-
Epizoda 11 (E11)
-
Epizoda 12 (E12)
-
Epizoda 13 (E13)
Cast
Václav Švorc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Nebezpečí smyku (1975) (series)
30 Cases of Major Zeman (1974) (series)
Adolf Kohuth
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Petr Oliva
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Jindřich Světnica
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Josef Vinklář
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Marie Durnová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Jana Švandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Rudolf Jelínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Milan Vágner
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Dalimil Klapka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Emil Horváth st.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Bronislav Poloczek
Poland
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Daniela Bartáková
Romania
Best series:
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Vladislav Beneš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Soběslav Sejk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Radan Rusev
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Gagman (1987) (series)
Blažena Holišová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Ladislav Šimek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Pavel Havránek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Tři spory (1981) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Martin Učík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)