Japan,
(1999–2000), 29 h 12 min
(Length: 24 min)
VOD (1)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(73)
-
Enbanseki no Himitsu (1999) - 48 episodes
-
Legend e no Michi (2000) - 25 episodes
Cast
Naoya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Keiko Han
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kazuki Yao
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
折笠愛
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Aruno Tahara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Eiji Hanawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Eiji Itô
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Honoka Imuraya
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Elfen Lied (2004) (series)
Monster Rancher (1999) (series)
Eriko Kawasaki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Ginzō Matsuo
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoko'o
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Ikkei Seta
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
二又一成
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Yoshihito Terakado
Best series:
Monster Rancher (1999) (series)
Kae Araki
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
肥後克広
Japan
Best series:
Monster Rancher (1999) (series)
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)