Japan,
(1999–2000), 29 h 12 min
(Length: 24 min)
VOD (1)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(73)
-
Enbanseki no Himitsu (1999) - 48 episodes
-
Legend e no Michi (2000) - 25 episodes
Cast
Ken'ichi Ono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Ken'ichi Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Monster Rancher (1999) (series)
Ninja Scroll: The Series (2003) (series)
Kenji Utsumi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Kôji Tsujitani
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Kōzō Shioya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Kyōsei Tsukui
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Mahito Tsujimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Masaki Aizawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Mayumi Misawa
Japan
Best series:
Monster Rancher (1999) (series)
Mika Kanai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Miki Nagasawa
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Minami Takayama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Miyako Itō
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Katanagatari (2010) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Nachi Nozawa
Japan