Canada,
(2003–2006), 39 h 45 min
(Length: 42–45 min)
VOD (1)
Seasons(3) / Episodes(55)
Cast
Sasha Roiz
Israel
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Kym Whitley
USA
Best series:
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Master of None (2015) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Stephanie Moore
Canada
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The Hot Zone (2019) (series)
The Dresden Files (2007) (series)
Barry Flatman
Canada
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (series)
Jim Codrington
Canada
Best series:
Anne with an E (2017) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Brad Borbridge
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Moero! Top Striker (1991) (series)
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (series)
Peter MacNeill
Canada
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Traders (1996) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Joe Lando
USA
Best series:
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Higher Ground (2000) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
Gordon Currie
Canada
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Ted Dykstra
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Wonderfalls (2004) (series)
Steve Lucescu
Best series:
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
La Femme Nikita (1997) (series)
Southern Justice (2010) (series)
David Keeley
Canada
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
American Gothic (2016) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Philip Williams
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Anne with an E (2017) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Robin Ward
Canada
Best series:
F2: Forensic Factor (2003) (series) - narrator
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series) - narrator
Liisa Repo-Martell
Canada
Best series:
Anne with an E (2017) (series)
Class of '96 (1993) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Alex Appel
Best series:
Odyssey 5 (2002) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Rookie Blue (2010) (series)
Melinda Deines
Canada
Best series:
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Earth: Final Conflict (1997) (series)
Missing (2003) (series)
Julian Richings
UK
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (series)
Hannibal (2013) (series)
Michael A. Miranda
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Players (1997) (series)