Třetí patro
Directed by:
Karel SmyczekScreenplay:
Ivo PelantCinematography:
Kristian HynekComposer:
Zdeněk JohnCast:
Lukáš Vaculík, Jiří Langmajer, Jaromíra Mílová, František Němec, Jan Antonín Duchoslav, Blanka Bohdanová, Josef Somr, František Husák, Marcela Martínková, Miroslav Zounar, Vilém Besser (more)Cast
Petr Skarke
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Jana Vaňková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Moje kone vrané (1980) (series)
Země úsměvů a snů (1970) (series)
Synové a dcery Jakuba skláře (1985) (series)
Michal Dlouhý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Gabriela Wilhelmová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Martin Hron
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Tajemství proutěného košíku (1977) (series)
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Radan Rusev
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Gagman (1987) (series)
Jiřina Jelenská
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bohumil Vávra
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Růžena Rudnická
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Dynastie Nováků (1982) (series)
Dana Hlaváčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Kamarádi (1969) (series)
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Oldřich Vlach
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Bronislav Poloczek
Poland
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Jitka Zelenohorská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Jana Hermachová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Lékárníkových holka (1996) (series)
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Ententýky (2012) (series)
Adolf Kohuth
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Boris Halmi
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Dynastie Nováků (1982) (series)
Stanislav Hájek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Nelly Gaierová
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Třešňová babička (1977) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Daniel Šedivák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Petr Bosák
Best series:
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
My všichni školou povinní (1984) (series)