Chlapci a chlapi
Directed by:
Evžen SokolovskýCinematography:
Alois NožičkaComposer:
Ladislav ŠtaidlCast:
Martin Zounar, Jiří Kopta, Vladimír Javorský, Boris Slivka, Mário Kubec, Marcel Rošetzký, Peter Pilz, Eva Vejmělková, Petra Kolevská, Kateřina Lojdová, Ivana Andrlová, František Kreuzmann (more)Cast
Milena Dvorská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Der Ochsenkrieg (1987) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Peter Marcin
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Susedia (2006) (series)
Chlapci a chlapi (1988) (series)
Rostislav Kuba
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Jiří Krampol
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
František Švihlík
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hříchy pro pátera Knoxe (1992) (series)
Tomáš Vacek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Připoutejte se, letíme nad Atlantidou (1982) (series)
Pan Tau (1971) (series)
Ondřej Malý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Jaroslava Adamová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Luděk Čtvrtlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Milan Duchek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Petr Skarke
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Tomáš Juřička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Tomáš Borůvka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Manželská tonutí (1996) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Jakub Špalek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Lída Roubíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Mirko Musil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)