Japan,
(1995–1996), 20 h 50 min
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(50)
-
Ki ni Naru Aitsu! (E01)
-
Osananajimi tte Yatsu! (E02)
-
Nice Body-Ko!! (E03)
-
Hamatta Kata no Make! (E04)
-
Moeru Patsukin Onna! (E05)
-
Circle Shiyou ze! (E06)
-
Tsutomu ka Akindo ka (E07)
-
Flea Market! (E08)
-
Tsumibukaki Mama no Koibito! (E09)
-
Koi no Omowaku Relay (E10)
-
W Date tte Maji? (E11)
-
Furareta Tsutomu! (E12)
-
Bike ni Kan Suru Gokai (E13)
-
P-chan Panic (E14)
-
Santa e no Okurimono (E15)
-
Ren'ai Kigan! Hatsumoude (E16)
-
Body-Ko to Shintarou!! (E17)
-
Yuujou ka? Ren'ai ka? (E18)
-
Hakkaku! Risa no Kareshi! (E19)
-
Fleama de Koi no Obenkyou (E20)
-
Sunao ni Naretara... (E21)
-
Oikawa Ayumi tte Nanisha?! (E22)
-
Maiorita Tenshi! (E23)
-
Otona ni Nacchatta (E24)
-
Futari ni Kan Suru Mousou (E25)
-
Onsen de Meramera! (E26)
-
Body-Ko no Iraira (E27)
-
Fukigen no Riyuu wa? (E28)
-
Fleama Again! (E29)
-
Koi mo Yume mo Ippo Zutsu! (E30)
Cast
中友子
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Tomohisa Asō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Machiko Toyoshima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yoshiyuki Kōno
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Yūko Nagashima
Japan
Best series:
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Non Non Biyori (2013) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (2002) (series)
Toshihiko Nakajima
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Yasunori Masutani
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Miho Aoyama
Japan
Kae Araki
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Kazumi Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
溝上真紀子
Japan
Best series:
Kanon (2006) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Chiyoko Kawashima
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
The Adventures of Captain Future (1978) (series)
Knights of the Zodiac (1986) (series)
Noriko Uemura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Natsumi Yanase
Japan
Best series:
ef - a tale of memories. (2007) (series)
The Eden of Grisaia (2015) (series)
ef - a tale of melodies. (2008) (series)
Isshin Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Jun'ichi Kanemaru
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Yuri Shiratori
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Chie Satō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)