France,
2006, 6 h
(Length: 90 min)
Cinematography:
Jean-Pierre AliphatComposer:
Laurent FerletCast:
Corinne Touzet, Franck Capillery, Blanche Raynal, Maka Sidibe, Philippe Magnan, Marc Berman, Christophe Guybet, Laurent Olmedo, Edgar Givry, Franck Adrien, Christian Van Tomme, Aurélie Amblard (more)Episodes(4)
-
Sans mobile apparent (S11E01)
-
Violences conjugales (S11E02)
-
Ultime thérapie (S11E03)
-
Une erreur de jeunesse (S11E04)
Cast
Florence Hautier
Best series:
Les Cœurs brûlés (1992) (series)
Meurtres à... (2013) (series)
Méditerranée (2001) (series)
Julien Gaspar-Oliveri
Best series:
Une femme d'honneur (1996) (series)
Sous le soleil (1996) (series)
Louis-Emmanuel Blanc
Best series:
Caïn (2012) (series)
Résistance (2014) (series)
Alex Hugo (2014) (series)
Christina Crevillén
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Julie Lescaut (1992) (series)
Une femme d'honneur (1996) (series)
Frédéric Attard
Best series:
Une femme d'honneur (1996) (series)
Jean-Louis Tribes
Best series:
De Gaulle, l'éclat et le secret (2020) (series)
Commissaire Valence (2003) (series)
Julie Lescaut (1992) (series)
Grégoire Bonnet
Best series:
The Bureau (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Cassandre (2015) (series)
Pierre Forest
Best series:
The Count of Monte Cristo (1998) (series)
Un village français (2009) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Laurent Moreau
Best series:
Caïn (2012) (series)
Marseille (2016) (series)
Les Toqués (2009) (series)
Anne Canovas
Best series:
Christopher Columbus (1985) (series)
Falco (2013) (series)
Les Petits Meurtres d'Agatha Christie (2009) (series)
Marie Vincent
France
Best series:
The Adventures of Tintin (1990) (series)
Dragon Flyz (1997) (series)
Philharmonia (2019) (series)
Michel Bompoil
Best series:
The Count of Monte Cristo (1998) (series)
Becoming Karl Lagerfeld (2024) (series)
Speakerine (2018) (series)
Pierre Laplace
Best series:
Braquo (2009) (series)
Profilage (2009) (series)
The Crimson Rivers (2018) (series)
Serge Gisquière
Best series:
Navarro (1989) (series)
La Prophétie d'Avignon (2007) (series)
Une femme d'honneur (1996) (series)
Flavia Coste
Best series:
Une femme d'honneur (1996) (series)
Stéphane Blancafort
Best series:
Jusqu'au dernier (2014) (series)
Cassandre (2015) (series)
Tandem (2016) (series)
Fabien Gravillon
Best series:
No Second Chance (2015) (series)
The Minimighty Kids (2008) (series)
Une femme d'honneur (1996) (series)
Frédéric Graziani
France
Best series:
Une femme d'honneur (1996) (series)
Stana Roumillac
Best series:
Alice Nevers : Le juge est une femme (1993) (series)
Une femme d'honneur (1996) (series)
Les Bleus : Premiers pas dans la police (2006) (series)
Warren Zavatta
Best series:
The Traveller (2019) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
La Vie devant Nous (2002) (series)