Zalez do spacáku
Comedy / Family
Czech Republic,
2024, 55 min
Directed by:
Jan HaluzaScreenplay:
Marcel BystroňCinematography:
Viktor SmutnýCast:
Tomáš Klus, Pavla Gajdošíková, Jiří Böhm, Ondřej Pavelka, Lenka Vlasáková, Adrian Jastraban, Alena Hladká, Adam Langer, Matěj Beneš, Nikola Kubešová, Jakub Jenčík, Vojtěch Heřman, Josefína Klusová (more)Cast
Tomáš Klus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Republika Blaník (2020) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
The Zoo (2022) (series)
Pavla Gajdošíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Jiří Böhm
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
World on Fire (2019) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Ondřej Pavelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Lenka Vlasáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Adrian Jastraban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Alena Hladká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zalez do spacáku (2024) (series)
Cesty domů (2010) (series)
Adam Langer
Czech Republic
Best series:
Totems (2022) (series)
The King of Sumava (2022) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Matěj Beneš
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Nikola Kubešová
Best series:
Zalez do spacáku (2024) (series)
Jakub Jenčík
Czech Republic
Best series:
Zlatá labuť (2023) (series)
Behind the Curtain (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Vojtěch Heřman
Best series:
Zalez do spacáku (2024) (series)
Josefína Klusová
Best series:
The Zoo (2022) (series)
Zalez do spacáku (2024) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Erika Stárková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Michal Pazderka
Czech Republic
Best series:
Volga (2023) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Zuska Velichová
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Černá sanitka (2008) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Miroslav Hrabě
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Hraběnky (2007) (series)
Jan Teplý ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)