Beyblade X
Japan,
2024, 24 min
Screenplay:
Yukie SugawaraCinematography:
Yuuki AidaComposer:
Sebastian RobertsonCast:
Ruriko Noguchi, Shuuichirou Umeda, Sōma Saitō, Uoken, 青木瑠璃子, Ryōta Suzuki, Daiki Hamano, Yūki Wakai, Yūsuke Kobayashi, Ryôko Maekawa, Tomohiro Ômachi, Fumitake Ishiguro, Haruka Fushimi (more)Cast
Ruriko Noguchi
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Sound! Euphonium (2015) (series)
Shuuichirou Umeda
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Banana Fish (2018) (series)
Sōma Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Uoken
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
青木瑠璃子
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Solo Leveling (2024) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Ryōta Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Daiki Hamano
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Yūki Wakai
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Ryôko Maekawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Tomohiro Ômachi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (2020) (series)
Fumitake Ishiguro
Japan
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Haruka Fushimi
Japan
Best series:
Little Witch Academia (2017) (series)
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
Spiritpact (2016) (series)
Hiroshi Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
小針彩希
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
阿部菜摘子
Japan
Best series:
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Natsu Yorita
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Saya Aizawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Alya Sometimes Hides Her Feelings in Russian (2024) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Ayumu Mizukami
Japan
Best series:
Mashle: Magic and Muscles (2023) (series)
Hokkaido Gals Are Super Adorable! (2024) (series)