Japan,
2024, 48 min
(Length: 4 min)
Directed by:
Ai IkegayaCast:
Maria Naganawa, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Yōji Ueda, Shin'ya Takahashi, Tomoko Kaneda, Kazutomi Yamamoto, Megumi Han, Reiji Kawashima, Ryota Iwasaki, 福山潤, Daisuke Ono (more)Episodes(12)
-
Koinu to Elevator / Koinu to Kuufuku (S01E01)
-
Koinu to Decora Fashion / Koinu to Maracas (S01E02)
-
Koinu to Manzai (S01E03)
-
Koinu to Shisshoku / Koinu to Mensetsu (S01E04)
-
Koinu to Senpai / Koinu to Nemurenu Yoru / Koinu to Zasshu no Kuroi Inu (S01E05)
-
Koinu to Rock Band (S01E06)
-
Koinu to Sara ni Chiisai Inu (S01E07)
-
Koinu to Interior Coordinator (S01E08)
-
Koinu to Yamiyo no Sasayaki / Koinu to Tenkiyohou (S01E09)
-
Koinu to Sanheihou no Teiri (S01E10)
-
Koinu to Schedule Chou (S01E11)
-
Chibi Inu to Oyuugi Kai (S01E12)
Cast
Kokoro Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Emiri Suyama
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kujira
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Yūki Inoma
Japan
Akira Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Aimi Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Natsumi Kawaida
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Ryousuke Hara
Japan
Best series:
Summer Time Rendering (2022) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Nonoka Ōbuchi
Japan