Japan,
(2007–2013), 23 h 58 min
(Length: 23–24 min)
Composer:
Tomoki KikuyaCast:
Yūko Gotō, Kaori Mizuhashi, Ryôko Shintani, Miyu Matsuki, Kana Asumi, Hitomi Harada, Chiaki Omigawa, 戸北宗寛, Yuuka Nakatsukasa, Yūko Maruyama, Yūko Sasamoto (more)Seasons(6) / Episodes(60)
-
Season 1 (2007) - 14 episodes
-
× 365 (2008) - 16 episodes
-
× Hoshimittsu (2010) - 14 episodes
-
x SP (2011) - 2 episodes
-
x Honeycomb (2012) - 12 episodes
-
Sae & Hiro's Graduation Arc (2013) - 2 episodes
Cast
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yuu Mori
Japan
Best series:
Kanon (2006) (series)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (2007) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Takashi Kondō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Kayo Sakata
Japan
Best series:
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Fate/stay night (2006) (series)
半場友恵
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Sakura Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
The Melody of Oblivion (2004) (series)
Ao Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Haruhi Nanao
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Teruyuki Tanzawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Takahiro Mizushima
Japan
Best series:
ERASED (2016) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Kimiko Saitō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Eriko Kikawa
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
近野真昼
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Ryuta Morikawa
Japan
Best series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
Hisahumi Oda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)