Russia,
2017, 9 h 45 min
(Length: 45–53 min)
Creators:
Anton ZlatopolskiyDirected by:
Dmitriy IosifovScreenplay:
Arif AlievCinematography:
Maksim ShinkorenkoComposer:
Nikolay RostovCast:
Marina Aleksandrova, Павел Табаков, Lyubava Greshnova, Rodion Galyuchenko, Anton Denisenko, Aleksandr Tkachev, Леонид Кулагин, Aleksandra Ursulyak (more)Episodes(12)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
Cast
Igor Sklyar
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Станислав Стрелков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Anastasiya Sapozhnikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Gold Diggers (2019) (series)
Ekaterina Simakhodskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Marcin Stec
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Rewizja (2020) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Anastasiya Tsibizova
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Elizaveta Arzamasova
Russia
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Demons (2014) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Aleksandr Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ola Keyru
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Maksim Vazhov
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Vladimir Khalturin
Poland
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Yuriy Nazarov
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Nikolskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Анна Скиданова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Nikolay Sakharov
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Andrey Belozyorov
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Elena Medvedeva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Sergey Gurev
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Vladimir Yumatov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Vitaliy Gerasimov
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)