Dead Dead Demon's Dededede Destruction
Directed by:
Tomoyuki KurokawaScreenplay:
Reiko YoshidaCinematography:
Takuma MorookaComposer:
Taro UmebayashiCast:
Ano, Lilas Ikuta, Matsuri Kurosaki, Miyuri Shimabukuro, Sakiko Ooki, Miyu Irino, Taito Ban, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Ahiru Oohira, Ryōka Yuzuki, Masaomi Yamahashi, Masahide Yamaguchi, 中野さいま, Masaaki Ihara (more)VOD (1)
Plots(1)
It's Christmas and the girls are celebrating together. Meanwhile, the mother ship is increasingly decoupling other smaller ships that are being shot down by the Fujin Model 7, but not every one of these kills and subsequent crashes goes smoothly. (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Ano
Japan
Lilas Ikuta
Japan
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Miyuri Shimabukuro
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Dorohedoro (2020) (series)
Sakiko Ooki
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
Ragna Crimson (2023) (series)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Taito Ban
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ahiru Oohira
Best series:
Scott Pilgrim Takes Off (2023) (series)
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (2020) (series)
Urusei Yatsura (2022) (series)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Masaomi Yamahashi
Japan
Best series:
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Masahide Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Steins;Gate 0 (2018) (series)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (2016) (series)
中野さいま
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Masaaki Ihara
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Kou Bonkobara
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Taiki Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Riho Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Yu Wakabayashi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)