Czech Republic,
(2004–2010), 69 h 4 min
(Length: 55–60 min)
Directed by:
Jiří AdamecScreenplay:
Eva PapouškováCast:
Miroslav Etzler, Kateřina Brožová, Jiřina Jirásková, Jiřina Bohdalová, Nikol Leitgeb, Igor Bareš, Petr Nárožný, Jiří Dvořák, Vojtěch Kotek (more)Seasons(5) / Episodes(73)
Cast
Veronika Janků
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Nikol Prokešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
V.I.P. vraždy (2016) (series)
Lukáš Homola
Best series:
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Agentura Puzzle (2004) (series)
Redakce (2004) (series)
Markéta Richterová
Best series:
The Defeated (2020) (series)
The Lens (2014) (series)
Redakce (2004) (series)
Karel Hanzálek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Bohéma (2017) (series)
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Martin César
Best series:
Policajti z centra (2012) (series)
Pojišťovna štěstí (2004) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Jasmine Anna Adamcová
Best series:
Pojišťovna štěstí (2004) (series)
Cesty domů (2010) (series)
Roman Havelka
Best series:
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Pojišťovna štěstí (2004) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Michal Koubek
Best series:
Pojišťovna štěstí (2004) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Jakub Jech
Best series:
Atentát (2015) (series)
Pojišťovna štěstí (2004) (series)
Ošklivka Katka (2008) (series)
Jiří Stanislav
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Last Place on Earth (1985) (series)
Carnival Row (2019) (series)
Aféry (2011) (series)
Tomáš Racek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Anna Fixová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Malá velká liga (2023) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Martin Jan Šverma
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Pojišťovna štěstí (2004) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Doktoři z Počátků (2013) (series)
Petr Srna
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Jarmila Vlčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Barbora Šťastná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Tereza Sochorová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Malá velká liga (2023) (series)
Kajetán Písařovic
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Veronika Krejzová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Všechny moje lásky (2015) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)