USA,
1997, 14 h 39 min
(Length: 21–22 min)
Composer:
Jim LathamCast:
Tara Strong, Maurice LaMarche, Jason Marsden, Pat Musick, Alfonso Ribeiro, Rino Romano, Billy West, Cheri Caffaro, Charlie Adler, Sherman Howard, Eddie Albert (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(40)
-
Ghosts in the Machine (E31)
-
Dog Days (E32)
-
The Mole People (E33)
-
Temporary Insanity (E34)
-
Rage (E35)
-
Heart of Darkness (E36)
-
Back in the Saddle, Part 1 (E37)
-
Back in the Saddle, Part 2 (E38)
-
The Sphinx (E39)
-
Witchy Woman (E40)
Cast
Susan Blu
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Michael Corbett
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Skeleton Warriors (1994) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Robbie Rist
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (2017) (series)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) (series)
Jeff Altman
USA
Best series:
Tiny Toon Adventures (1990) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
April Winchell
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (series)
Iona Morris
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (series)
Pat Fraley
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Centurions (1986) (series)
Pamela Brull
USA
Best series:
Seinfeld (1989) (series)
The Pretender (1996) (series)
Extreme Ghostbusters (1997) (series)
Scott Mosenson
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Susan Silo
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Melissa Disney
USA
Best series:
Dexter's Laboratory (1996) (series)
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks (2003) (series)
Justice League Action (2016) (series)
Jennifer Darling
USA
Best series:
Centurions (1986) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Buster Jones
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Nathan Carlson
Best series:
Skeleton Warriors (1994) (series)
Rugrats (1991) (series)
Extreme Ghostbusters (1997) (series)
John Garry
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Dexter's Laboratory (1996) (series)