Poland,
(2001–2002), 34 h 32 min
(Length: 40–55 min)
Episodes(45)
-
Episode 31 (S02E31)
-
Episode 32 (S02E32)
-
Episode 33 (S02E33)
-
Episode 34 (S02E34)
-
Episode 35 (S02E35)
-
Episode 36 (S02E36)
-
Episode 37 (S02E37)
-
Episode 38 (S02E38)
-
Episode 39 (S02E39)
-
Episode 40 (S02E40)
-
Episode 41 (S02E41)
-
Episode 42 (S02E42)
-
Episode 43 (S02E43)
-
Episode 44 (S02E44)
-
Episode 45 (S02E45)
Cast
Joanna Kasperska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Slawomir Orzechowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Chyłka - Oskarżenie (2021) (series)
Agata Piotrowska-Mastalerz
Best series:
Chyłka - Inwigilacja (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Angelika Broniewska
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Elzbieta Kijowska
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Hanna Chojnacka
Poland
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
Sexify (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Monika Krzywkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Thaw (2022) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Leon Charewicz
Soviet Union
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Joanna Kasperek
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Henryk Talar
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Tomasz Tyndyk
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Open Your Eyes (2021) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Piotr Rękawik
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Krystyna Rayska
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Robert Więckiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Mariusz Kiljan
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jan Tomaszewicz
Soviet Union
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Slawomir Holland
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Krzysztof Kiersznowski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Monika Jarosińska
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)