Poland,
(2002–2003), 55 h
(Length: 40–45 min)
Episodes(76)
-
Episode 1 (S03E01)
-
Episode 2 (S03E02)
-
Episode 3 (S03E03)
-
Episode 4 (S03E04)
-
Episode 5 (S03E05)
-
Episode 6 (S03E06)
-
Episode 7 (S03E07)
-
Episode 8 (S03E08)
-
Episode 9 (S03E09)
-
Episode 10 (S03E10)
-
Episode 11 (S03E11)
-
Episode 12 (S03E12)
-
Episode 13 (S03E13)
-
Episode 14 (S03E14)
-
Episode 15 (S03E15)
-
Episode 16 (S03E16)
-
Episode 17 (S03E17)
-
Episode 18 (S03E18)
-
Episode 19 (S03E19)
-
Episode 20 (S03E20)
-
Episode 21 (S03E21)
-
Episode 22 (S03E22)
-
Episode 23 (S03E23)
-
Episode 24 (S03E24)
-
Episode 25 (S03E25)
-
Episode 26 (S03E26)
-
Episode 27 (S03E27)
-
Episode 28 (S03E28)
-
Episode 29 (S03E29)
-
Episode 30 (S03E30)
Cast
Kinga Ciesielska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Marek Kasprzyk
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Edyta Łukaszewska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Slawomir Orzechowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Chyłka - Oskarżenie (2021) (series)
Jacek Lenartowicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Joanna Kasperek
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Sławomir Popławski
Poland
Best series:
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Robert Wabich
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Wojciech Paszkowski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Stanisław Pąk
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Artur Janusiak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Renata Domagała
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marian Jaskulski
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jerzy Pal
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Maciej Kozlowski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Leon Charewicz
Soviet Union
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Piotr Pilitowski
Poland
Best series:
Open Your Eyes (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Beata Łuczak
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jolanta Rzaczkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Zygmunt Kołodziejski
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)