Poland,
(2006–2007), 60 h 34 min
(Length: 43–45 min)
Episodes(82)
-
Episode 1 (S07E01)
-
Episode 2 (S07E02)
-
Episode 3 (S07E03)
-
Episode 4 (S07E04)
-
Episode 5 (S07E05)
-
Episode 6 (S07E06)
-
Episode 7 (S07E07)
-
Episode 8 (S07E08)
-
Episode 9 (S07E09)
-
Episode 10 (S07E10)
-
Episode 11 (S07E11)
-
Episode 12 (S07E12)
-
Episode 13 (S07E13)
-
Episode 14 (S07E14)
-
Episode 15 (S07E15)
-
Episode 16 (S07E16)
-
Episode 17 (S07E17)
-
Episode 18 (S07E18)
-
Episode 19 (S07E19)
-
Episode 20 (S07E20)
-
Episode 21 (S07E21)
-
Episode 22 (S07E22)
-
Episode 23 (S07E23)
-
Episode 24 (S07E24)
-
Episode 25 (S07E25)
-
Episode 26 (S07E26)
-
Episode 27 (S07E27)
-
Episode 28 (S07E28)
-
Episode 29 (S07E29)
-
Episode 30 (S07E30)
Cast
Maria Maj
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Janusz Łagodziński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Adam Graczyk
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Hanka Brulińska
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Mira Baranowska
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Krzysztof Bień
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Mariusz Korpoliński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Karolina Nolbrzak
Poland
Best series:
The Pact (2015) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Anna Sobik
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Mateusz Woźnicki
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Anna Janocha
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marzena Kopczyńska
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Sexify (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Michal Konarski
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Marzena Styczeń
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Kacper Anuszewski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Bartosz Kopeć
Poland
Best series:
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Tatiana Sosna-Sarno
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Edward Sosna
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Franciszek Przybylski
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Jaroslaw Gruda
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Chyłka - Rewizja (2020) (series)