Poland,
(2012–2013), 54 h 34 min
(Length: 43–46 min)
Episodes(73)
-
Episode 1 (S13E01)
-
Episode 2 (S13E02)
-
Episode 3 (S13E03)
-
Episode 4 (S13E04)
-
Episode 5 (S13E05)
-
Episode 6 (S13E06)
-
Episode 7 (S13E07)
-
Episode 8 (S13E08)
-
Episode 9 (S13E09)
-
Episode 10 (S13E10)
-
Episode 11 (S13E11)
-
Episode 12 (S13E12)
-
Episode 13 (S13E13)
-
Episode 14 (S13E14)
-
Episode 15 (S13E15)
-
Episode 16 (S13E16)
-
Episode 17 (S13E17)
-
Episode 18 (S13E18)
-
Episode 19 (S13E19)
-
Episode 20 (S13E20)
-
Episode 21 (S13E21)
-
Episode 22 (S13E22)
-
Episode 23 (S13E23)
-
Episode 24 (S13E24)
-
Episode 25 (S13E25)
-
Episode 26 (S13E26)
-
Episode 27 (S13E27)
-
Episode 28 (S13E28)
-
Episode 29 (S13E29)
-
Episode 30 (S13E30)
Cast
Bartosz Głogowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dariusz Siastacz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Marzena Czura
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Jakub Wiszniewski
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
Hold Tight (2022) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Artur Lodyga
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Magdalena Pociecha
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Hanna Bondarenko
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Grzegorz Kulikowski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Iwona Rulewicz
Poland
Best series:
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Daniel Guzdek
Poland
Best series:
1670 (2023) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Łukasz Król
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Robert Kuraś
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Mirosław Pisarek
Poland
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
The Pleasure Principle (2019) (series)
Magdalena Pieczyńska
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Andrzej Glazer
Poland
Best series:
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Katarzyna Joda
Best series:
The Border (2014) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Bajor
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Wojciech Błach
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
DNA (2019) (series)
Magdalena Łaska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Paweł Niczewski
Poland
Best series:
The Thaw (2022) (series)
Queen (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)