Poland,
(2016–2017), 56 h 15 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(75)
-
Episode 31 (S17E31)
-
Episode 32 (S17E32)
-
Episode 33 (S17E33)
-
Episode 34 (S17E34)
-
Episode 35 (S17E35)
-
Episode 36 (S17E36)
-
Episode 37 (S17E37)
-
Episode 38 (S17E38)
-
Episode 39 (S17E39)
-
Episode 40 (S17E40)
-
Episode 41 (S17E41)
-
Episode 42 (S17E42)
-
Episode 43 (S17E43)
-
Episode 44 (S17E44)
-
Episode 45 (S17E45)
-
Episode 46 (S17E46)
-
Episode 47 (S17E47)
-
Episode 48 (S17E48)
-
Episode 49 (S17E49)
-
Episode 50 (S17E50)
-
Episode 51 (S17E51)
-
Episode 52 (S17E52)
-
Episode 53 (S17E53)
-
Episode 54 (S17E54)
-
Episode 55 (S17E55)
-
Episode 56 (S17E56)
-
Episode 57 (S17E57)
-
Episode 58 (S17E58)
-
Episode 59 (S17E59)
-
Episode 60 (S17E60)
Cast
Małgorzata Maślanka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Wojciech Majchrzak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Gabriela Oberbek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Adrianna Kućmierz
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Małgorzata Ilasz
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Hanna Mikuc
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Andrzej Precigs
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Emilian Kaminski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Jacek Lenartowicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Tomáš Kollárik
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Maja Wachowska
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Maria Rybarczyk
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Joanna Gruszka
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Artur Lodyga
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Janusz Onufrowicz
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Mariusz Ostrowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Klangor (2021) (series)
Signs (2018) (series)
Aleksandra Spyra
Poland
Best series:
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Joanna Kuberska
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Patryk Pietrzak
Poland
Best series:
The Border (2014) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Sexify (2021) (series)
Henryk Rajfer
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)