Poland,
(2023–2024), 55 h 53 min
(Length: 43–46 min)
Episodes(75)
-
Episode 1 (S24E01)
-
Episode 2 (S24E02)
-
Episode 3 (S24E03)
-
Episode 4 (S24E04)
-
Episode 5 (S24E05)
-
Episode 6 (S24E06)
-
Episode 7 (S24E07)
-
Episode 8 (S24E08)
-
Episode 9 (S24E09)
-
Episode 10 (S24E10)
-
Episode 11 (S24E11)
-
Episode 12 (S24E12)
-
Episode 13 (S24E13)
-
Episode 14 (S24E14)
-
Episode 15 (S24E15)
-
Episode 16 (S24E16)
-
Episode 17 (S24E17)
-
Episode 18 (S24E18)
-
Episode 19 (S24E19)
-
Episode 20 (S24E20)
-
Episode 21 (S24E21)
-
Episode 22 (S24E22)
-
Episode 23 (S24E23)
-
Episode 24 (S24E24)
-
Episode 25 (S24E25)
-
Episode 26 (S24E26)
-
Episode 27 (S24E27)
-
Episode 28 (S24E28)
-
Episode 29 (S24E29)
-
Episode 30 (S24E30)
Cast
Izabela Budzinowska
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Maciej Damięcki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Dariusz Toczek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Arkadiusz Smoleński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Paweł Janyst
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Roman Szczeblewski
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Sara Lesiczka
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Paweł Paprocki
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Izabela Warykiewicz
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marcel Wiercichowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Tomasz Dedek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Sylwia Drzycimska
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Julia Szamałek
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Chorzępa
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Mariusz Budkowski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Elżbieta Czerwińska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Łukasz Choroń
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Anna Grycewicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Chyłka - Oskarżenie (2021) (series)
Bogusław Kudłek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Sławomir Doliniec
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)