Poland,
2002, 10 h 50 min
(Length: 50 min)
Directed by:
Marek BrodzkiScreenplay:
Michał SzczerbicCinematography:
Bogdan StachurskiCast:
Michał Żebrowski, Olaf Lubaszenko, Zbigniew Zamachowski, Agnieszka Sitek, Andrzej Chyra, Anna Dymna, Daniel Olbrychski, Ryszard Kotys, Pawel Malaszynski (more)Episodes(13)
-
Dzieciństwo (E01)
-
Nauka (E02)
-
Człowiek – pierwsze spotkanie (E03)
-
Smok (E04)
-
Okruch lodu (E05)
-
Calanthe (E06)
-
Dolina Kwiatów (E07)
-
Rozdroże (E08)
-
Świątynia Melitele (E09)
-
Mniejsze zło (E10)
-
Jaskier (E11)
-
Falwick (E12)
-
Ciri (E13)
Cast
Marek Richter
Poland
Best series:
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Grzegorz Artman
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Miroslaw Zbrojewicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Edward Janaszek
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Ireneusz Kozioł
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Sebastian Konrad
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Józef Stefański
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
The Pleasure Principle (2019) (series)
Tadeusz Paradowicz
Poland
Mirosław Bieliński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Mariusz Saniternik
Poland
Best series:
The Border (2014) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
The Crime (2014) (series)
Mieczyslaw Hryniewicz
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Karolina Gruszka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Moscow Noir (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Piotr Prokop
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Andrzej Brzeski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Sylwester Maciejewski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Andrzej Dąbrowski
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Paweł Szczesny
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Julita Famulska
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Kazimierz Mazur
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)