Poland,
(2001–2002), 49 h 12 min
(Length: 21–25 min)
Episodes(123)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
-
Episode 13 (S02E13)
-
Episode 14 (S02E14)
-
Episode 15 (S02E15)
-
Episode 16 (S02E16)
-
Episode 17 (S02E17)
-
Episode 18 (S02E18)
-
Episode 19 (S02E19)
-
Episode 20 (S02E20)
-
Episode 21 (S02E21)
-
Episode 22 (S02E22)
-
Episode 23 (S02E23)
-
Episode 24 (S02E24)
-
Episode 25 (S02E25)
-
Episode 26 (S02E26)
-
Episode 27 (S02E27)
-
Episode 28 (S02E28)
-
Episode 29 (S02E29)
-
Episode 30 (S02E30)
Cast
Anna Dąbrowska
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Antoni Barłowski
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Beata Łuczak
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Bohdan Ejmont
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Magdalena Mirek
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Agnieszka Kozyra
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Mirosława Niemczyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Jacek Ryś
Poland
Best series:
The Pact (2015) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jarosław Jelonek
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Zbigniew Zapaśnik
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Sławomir Łapiński
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Piotr Tłoczyk
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Sławomir Warzecki
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Andrzej Piszczatowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Barbara Bartosiewicz
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Władysław Byrdy
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Zbigniew Kowalczyk
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Piotr Kwiatkowski
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Roman Marciniak
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Leszek Wydrzycki
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)