Poland,
(2003–2004), 44 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Episodes(112)
-
Episode 31 (S04E31)
-
Episode 32 (S04E32)
-
Episode 33 (S04E33)
-
Episode 34 (S04E34)
-
Episode 35 (S04E35)
-
Episode 36 (S04E36)
-
Episode 37 (S04E37)
-
Episode 38 (S04E38)
-
Episode 39 (S04E39)
-
Episode 40 (S04E40)
-
Episode 41 (S04E41)
-
Episode 42 (S04E42)
-
Episode 43 (S04E43)
-
Episode 44 (S04E44)
-
Episode 45 (S04E45)
-
Episode 46 (S04E46)
-
Episode 47 (S04E47)
-
Episode 48 (S04E48)
-
Episode 49 (S04E49)
-
Episode 50 (S04E50)
-
Episode 51 (S04E51)
-
Episode 52 (S04E52)
-
Episode 53 (S04E53)
-
Episode 54 (S04E54)
-
Episode 55 (S04E55)
-
Episode 56 (S04E56)
-
Episode 57 (S04E57)
-
Episode 58 (S04E58)
-
Episode 59 (S04E59)
-
Episode 60 (S04E60)
Cast
Kazimierz Mazur
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Oskar Badeński
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marcin Piętowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Inwigilacja (2021) (series)
Chyłka - Rewizja (2020) (series)
Jarosław Budnik
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Ewa Pająk
Poland
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Wojciech Billip
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Gabriela Czyżewska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Przemysław Stippa
Poland
Best series:
Still Here (2023) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Urszula Bartos-Gesikowska
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Slawomir Holland
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Jan Jurewicz
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Michał Dworczyk
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Kamil Machałowski
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Aleksandra Oracz
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Radosław Garncarek
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Rewizja (2020) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Elżbieta Kilarska
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Krystyna Marynowska
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Małgorzata Leśniewska
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Sławomir Smoczyński
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Tomasz Grochoczynski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)