Poland,
(2005–2006), 66 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Episodes(167)
-
Episode 31 (S06E31)
-
Episode 32 (S06E32)
-
Episode 33 (S06E33)
-
Episode 34 (S06E34)
-
Episode 35 (S06E35)
-
Episode 36 (S06E36)
-
Episode 37 (S06E37)
-
Episode 38 (S06E38)
-
Episode 39 (S06E39)
-
Episode 40 (S06E40)
-
Episode 41 (S06E41)
-
Episode 42 (S06E42)
-
Episode 43 (S06E43)
-
Episode 44 (S06E44)
-
Episode 45 (S06E45)
-
Episode 46 (S06E46)
-
Episode 47 (S06E47)
-
Episode 48 (S06E48)
-
Episode 49 (S06E49)
-
Episode 50 (S06E50)
-
Episode 51 (S06E51)
-
Episode 52 (S06E52)
-
Episode 53 (S06E53)
-
Episode 54 (S06E54)
-
Episode 55 (S06E55)
-
Episode 56 (S06E56)
-
Episode 57 (S06E57)
-
Episode 58 (S06E58)
-
Episode 59 (S06E59)
-
Episode 60 (S06E60)
Cast
Andrzej Hausner
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Wojciech Chorąży
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Krzysztof Cybiński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Michał Kula
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Bargielowska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Mirosław Konarowski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Karol Stępkowski
Poland
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Brygida Turowska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Nielegalni (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Maria Kowalik
Poland
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Stefan Knothe
Poland
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Grzegorz Samołówka
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Magdalena Mikołajczak
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Seweryn Kukliński
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jakub Wanago
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Beata Kostrzewa
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Andrzej Oksza-Łapicki
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Magdalena Morgan
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Elżbieta Kamińska
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Magdalena Ostolska
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jacek Major
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)