Poland,
(2006–2007), 68 h 24 min
(Length: 24 min)
Episodes(171)
-
Episode 31 (S07E31)
-
Episode 32 (S07E32)
-
Episode 33 (S07E33)
-
Episode 34 (S07E34)
-
Episode 35 (S07E35)
-
Episode 36 (S07E36)
-
Episode 37 (S07E37)
-
Episode 38 (S07E38)
-
Episode 39 (S07E39)
-
Episode 40 (S07E40)
-
Episode 41 (S07E41)
-
Episode 42 (S07E42)
-
Episode 43 (S07E43)
-
Episode 44 (S07E44)
-
Episode 45 (S07E45)
-
Episode 46 (S07E46)
-
Episode 47 (S07E47)
-
Episode 48 (S07E48)
-
Episode 49 (S07E49)
-
Episode 50 (S07E50)
-
Episode 51 (S07E51)
-
Episode 52 (S07E52)
-
Episode 53 (S07E53)
-
Episode 54 (S07E54)
-
Episode 55 (S07E55)
-
Episode 56 (S07E56)
-
Episode 57 (S07E57)
-
Episode 58 (S07E58)
-
Episode 59 (S07E59)
-
Episode 60 (S07E60)
Cast
Katarzyna Łukaszyńska
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Paweł Iwanicki
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Hanna Kochańska
Poland
Best series:
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Grzegorz Stosz
Poland
Best series:
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Robert Tondera
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Paweł Pabisiak
Poland
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Hold Tight (2022) (series)
Stanislaw Jaskulka
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Agnieszka Włodarczyk
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Mateusz Wąsowski
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Wojciech Czerwiński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Henryk Golebiewski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Natalia Cherubińska
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jagoda Skrobisz
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Dorota Pomykala
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jacek Mikołajczak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ewa Kuryło
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marta Kumik
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Izabela Dąbrowska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Jaroslaw Gruda
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Chyłka - Rewizja (2020) (series)
Piotr Nowak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Anna Karenina (2000) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)