Poland,
(2010–2011), 68 h 40 min
(Length: 19–25 min)
Episodes(201)
-
Episode 1 (S11E01)
-
Episode 2 (S11E02)
-
Episode 3 (S11E03)
-
Episode 4 (S11E04)
-
Episode 5 (S11E05)
-
Episode 6 (S11E06)
-
Episode 7 (S11E07)
-
Episode 8 (S11E08)
-
Episode 9 (S11E09)
-
Episode 10 (S11E10)
-
Episode 11 (S11E11)
-
Episode 12 (S11E12)
-
Episode 13 (S11E13)
-
Episode 14 (S11E14)
-
Episode 15 (S11E15)
-
Episode 16 (S11E16)
-
Episode 17 (S11E17)
-
Episode 18 (S11E18)
-
Episode 19 (S11E19)
-
Episode 20 (S11E20)
-
Episode 21 (S11E21)
-
Episode 22 (S11E22)
-
Episode 23 (S11E23)
-
Episode 24 (S11E24)
-
Episode 25 (S11E25)
-
Episode 26 (S11E26)
-
Episode 27 (S11E27)
-
Episode 28 (S11E28)
-
Episode 29 (S11E29)
-
Episode 30 (S11E30)
Cast
Marta Pozynysz
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Weronika Parys
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Norbert Kaczorowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Gianluca Migliorisi
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Joanna Pach
Poland
Best series:
Hug Me (2017) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Janusz Michalowski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Barbara Lauks
Best series:
High Water (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Agnieszka Suchora
Poland
Best series:
The Border (2014) (series)
The Thaw (2022) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Eryk Więcławski
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Wanda Wróblewska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Małgorzata Teodorska
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Barbara Zielińska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Robert Wabich
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Patrycja Szczepanowska
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Kinga Szopa
Best series:
Still Here (2023) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Mariusz Krzemiński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dariusz Toczek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Milena Lisiecka
Poland
Jacek Dzięgiel
Poland
Best series:
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Maciej Wilewski
Poland
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Signs (2018) (series)