USA,
(1992–1993), 22 h
(Length: 22 min)
VOD (3)
Episodes(60)
-
Dreams in Darkness (S01E31)
-
Beware the Gray Ghost (S01E32)
-
Cat Scratch Fever (S01E33)
-
I Am the Night (S01E34)
-
Almost Got 'im (S01E35)
-
Moon of the Wolf (S01E36)
-
Terror in the Sky (S01E37)
-
Christmas with the Joker (S01E38)
-
Heart of Steel: Part I (S01E39)
-
Heart of Steel: Part II (S01E40)
-
If You're So Smart, Why Aren't You Rich? (S01E41)
-
Joker's Wild (S01E42)
-
His Silicon Soul (S01E43)
-
Off Balance (S01E44)
-
What Is Reality? (S01E45)
-
The Laughing Fish (S01E46)
-
Harley and Ivy (S01E47)
-
The Mechanic (S01E48)
-
The Man Who Killed Batman (S01E49)
-
Zatanna (S01E50)
-
Robin's Reckoning: Part I (S01E51)
-
Birds of a Feather (S01E52)
-
Robin's Reckoning: Part II (S01E53)
-
Blind as a Bat (S01E54)
-
Day of the Samurai (S01E55)
-
See No Evil (S01E56)
-
The Demon's Quest: Part I (S01E57)
-
The Demon's Quest: Part II (S01E58)
-
Read My Lips (S01E59)
-
Fire from Olympus (S01E60)
Cast
Bever-Leigh Banfield
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Diane Pershing
USA
Best series:
Centurions (1986) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Brian Cummings
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Danny Mann
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Family Dog (1993) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Neil Ross
UK
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Centurions (1986) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Alan Roberts
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
TaleSpin (1990) (series)
All Dogs Go to Heaven: The Series (1996) (series)
Chao Li Chi
China
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Henry Polic II
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
TaleSpin (1990) (series)
Lauri Johnson
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Barry Gordon
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Gaille Heideman
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) (series)
Joe Leahy
Best series:
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries (1995) (series)
Buster Jones
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Julia Kato
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
One Day at a Time (2017) (series)
Mater's Tall Tales (2008) (series)
Ray Buktenica
USA
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)