UK,
(2004–2005), 5 h 8 min
(Length: 14 min)
Screenplay:
Gary Parker, Tracy Brabin, Aileen Gonsalves, Gary Lawson, Marianne Levy, Mary Morris (more)Cinematography:
Tony YatesComposer:
Philip ApplebyCast:
Dani Harmer, Ciaran Joyce, Ben Hanson, Clive Rowe, Nisha Nayar, Darragh Mortell, Abby Rakic-Platt, Lisa Coleman, Jack Edwards, Cara Jayne Readle, Sophie Borja-Edwards, Craig Roberts, Deepal Parmar (more)Episodes(22)
-
Return to Sender (S04E01)
-
Bouncer vs. Lol (S04E02)
-
In with the Wellards (S04E03)
-
Meet the Parent (S04E04)
-
Single White Female (S04E05)
-
Can't Buy Me Love (S04E06)
-
Life Is a Cabaret (S04E07)
-
Temper Temper (S04E08)
-
Love and War (S04E09)
-
Beam Me Up, Scottie (S04E10)
-
Testing Times (S04E11)
-
Best of Enemies (S04E12)
-
The Finishing Line (S04E13)
-
Dear Dad (S04E14)
-
Democracy (S04E15)
-
The Snake (S04E16)
-
Rebel Without a Clue (S04E17)
-
The Long Run (S04E18)
-
Independence Day (S04E19)
-
The Beaker Witch Project (S04E20)
-
Roxy the Rock (S04E21)
-
We're Off the Map Now (S04E22)
Cast
Dani Harmer
UK
Best series:
The Tenth Kingdom (2000) (series)
My Family (2000) (series)
Sarah & Duck (2013) (series)
Ciaran Joyce
UK
Best series:
Torchwood (2006) (series)
Wolf (2023) (series)
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Ben Hanson
Best series:
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Casualty (1986) (series)
Blue Heelers (1994) (series)
Clive Rowe
UK
Best series:
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
My Family (2000) (series)
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (series)
Nisha Nayar
Best series:
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
Cracker (1993) (series)
Abby Rakic-Platt
UK
Best series:
Breathless (2013) (series)
Murder in Mind (2001) (series)
Chewing Gum (2015) (series)
Lisa Coleman
USA
Best series:
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Jack Edwards
Best series:
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Casualty (1986) (series)
Cara Jayne Readle
UK
Best series:
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Casualty (1986) (series)
Sophie Borja-Edwards
Best series:
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Casualty (1986) (series)
Craig Roberts
UK
Best series:
Skins (2007) (series)
Red Oaks (2014) (series)
Becoming Human (2011) (series)
Deepal Parmar
Best series:
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Casualty (1986) (series)
Doctors (2000) (series)
Vincenzo Pellegrino
UK
Best series:
Three Girls (2017) (series)
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (series)
The Famous Five (1995) (series)
Montanna Thompson
UK
Best series:
Sugar Rush (2005) (series)
The Trials of Jimmy Rose (2015) (series)
Dates (2013) (series)
Kirstal Lau
Best series:
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Felix Drake
UK
Best series:
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Seren Morgan
Best series:
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Rebecca Orchard
Best series:
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Keiron Self
UK
Best series:
My Family (2000) (series) - actor, a.f.
The Story of Tracy Beaker (2002) (series)
Casualty (1986) (series)