Comedy / Family
USA / Germany,
(2006–2007), 8 h 48 min
(Length: 24–48 min)
Creators:
Scott FellowsScreenplay:
Rick Groel, Cynthia True, Eddie Guzelian, Scott Fellows, Lazar Saric, Frank Berin (more)Cast:
Devon Werkheiser, Lindsey Shaw, Daniel Curtis Lee, Daran Norris, Kyle Swann, Emily Alabi, Aaron Brumfield, Mark Fite, Amber Hay, Joseph Ruzer, Christian Serratos, Meshach Taylor, Fred Stoller (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(21)
-
New Grade & Dodgeball (S03E01)
-
Reading & Principals (S03E02)
-
Halloween & Vampires, Werewolves, Ghosts and Zombies (S03E03)
-
Popularity & Stressin' Out (S03E04)
-
Art Class & Lost and Found (S03E05)
-
Social Studies & Embarrassment (S03E06)
-
The Bus & Bad Hair Days (S03E07)
-
Dismissal & School Plays (S03E08)
-
Revenge & School Records (S03E09)
-
Hallways & Friends Moving (S03E10)
-
Boys & Girls (S03E11)
-
Cellphones & Woodshop (S03E12)
-
Volunteering & the Library (S03E13)
-
Getting Organized & Extra Credit (S03E14)
-
Fundraising & Competition (S03E15)
-
Making New Friends & Positives and Negatives (S03E16)
-
Money & Parties (S03E17)
-
Spring Fever & the School Newspaper (S03E18)
-
Health & Jealousy (S03E19)
-
Tests and When You Like Someone Who Is Seeing Someone Else (S03E20)
-
Field Trips, Permission Slips, Signs & Weasels (S03E21)
Cast
Jeremy Johnson
Best series:
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)
Bryan Sandlin
Best series:
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)
The Riches (2007) (series)
Ted Garcia
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Cameron Monaghan
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Nolan North
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Lusia Strus
USA
Best series:
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Good Behavior (2016) (series)
New Amsterdam (2018) (series)
Judi Barton
Best series:
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Brooke Marie Bridges
USA
Best series:
Switched at Birth (2011) (series)
Mad About You (1992) (series)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)
Andrew Sibner
Best series:
Weeds (2005) (series)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)
iCarly (2007) (series)
Carmelo Anthony
USA
Best series:
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Nurse Jackie (2009) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Richard Halpern
USA
Best series:
Complete Savages (2004) (series)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
Vinicius Machado
Brazil
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
FlashForward (2009) (series)
Dave Allen
USA
Best series:
Lucky Louie (2006) (series)
Freaks and Geeks (1999) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Ellen Albertini Dow
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Kelii Miyata
USA
Best series:
The Office (2005) (series)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)
Angel (1999) (series)
Cameron Scher
USA
Best series:
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)
Numb3rs (2005) (series)
Dave Florek
USA
Mary Bogue
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)
The Nanny (1993) (series)
Linda Cevallos
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Brothers Garcia (2000) (series)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)