Last Exile
Cinematography:
Takashi HoriuchiComposer:
Hitomi KuroishiCast:
Mayumi Asano, Chiwa Saito, Anna Shiraki, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Natsuko Kuwatani, Shin'ichirō Miki, Wakana Yamazaki, Eri Kitamura, Naoki Makishima, Toshihide Tsuchiya, Yasuhiko Tokuyama, Tomokazu Seki (more)VOD (2)
Plots(1)
The Sylvana lands for refueling and supplies, when they are faced with potential brawl with the crew of the Goliath! (Prime Video)
Cast
Mayumi Asano
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Anna Shiraki
Japan
Best series:
Last Exile (2003) (series)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Natsuko Kuwatani
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Wakana Yamazaki
Japan
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Naoki Makishima
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Toshihide Tsuchiya
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Last Exile (2003) (series)
Yasuhiko Tokuyama
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Hiroshi Naka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Ken Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
肥後マコト
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Last Exile (2003) (series)
Hiroaki Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Trigun (1998) (series)
Last Exile (2003) (series)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (series)
Kôji Tsujitani
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Shigeru Shibuya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)