Germany,
2005, 9 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Ralf Kinder, Annette Hess, Alexander Pfeuffer, Sven Poser, Jonas Winner, Jörg Alberts (more)Composer:
Stephen KeuschCast:
Gundula Rapsch, Jophi Ries, Mike Hoffmann, Julia Malik, Kerstin Landsmann, Hans-Martin Stier, Hans-Joachim Heist, Rainer Grenkowitz, Max Hopp, Aljoscha Stadelmann, Tina Malsbender, Ulrich Schmissat (more)Episodes(13)
-
Gegen die Uhr (S03E01)
-
Tod auf der Lula (S03E02)
-
Blondes Gift (S03E03)
-
Liebesgrüße aus Bombay (S03E04)
-
Du bist nicht allein (S03E05)
-
Bewährungsprobe (S03E06)
-
Wort und Totschlag (S03E07)
-
Tod auf Kredit (S03E08)
-
Alles Lüge (S03E09)
-
Blutiger Buddha (S03E10)
-
Echte Kerle (S03E11)
-
Alte Rechnungen (S03E12)
-
Durch dick und dünn (S03E13)
Cast
Jörg Panknin
German Empire
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Martin Armknecht
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Theresa Berlage
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Jannis Niewöhner
Germany
Best series:
Maximilian & Marie De Bourgogne (2017) (series)
The New Look (2024) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Christoph Grunert
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lorose Keller
German Empire
Heinrich Schmieder
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Grace Simon
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Peter Nottmeier
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jens Münchow
West Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Leonard Burg
Best series:
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Reinhard Mahlberg
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Volker Risch
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Thierry van Werveke
Switzerland
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Simone Thomalla
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Thomas Schendel
West Germany
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Marina Welsch
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Katinka Heise
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Wieslawa Wesolowska
Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Jörg Zick
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)