Seasons(22) / Episodes(442)
-
Season 1 (2003) - 11 episodes
-
Season 2 (2004) - 10 episodes
-
Season 3 (2005) - 13 episodes
-
Season 4 (2005) - 17 episodes
-
Season 5 (2007) - 19 episodes
-
Season 6 (2008) - 20 episodes
-
Season 7 (2009) - 20 episodes
-
Season 8 (2009) - 20 episodes
-
Season 9 (2010) - 20 episodes
-
Season 10 (2011) - 20 episodes
-
Season 11 (2012) - 20 episodes
-
Season 12 (2013) - 24 episodes
-
Season 13 (2014) - 25 episodes
-
Season 14 (2015) - 25 episodes
-
Season 15 (2016) - 24 episodes
-
Season 16 (2017) - 25 episodes
-
Season 17 (2018) - 25 episodes
-
Season 18 (2019) - 14 episodes
-
Season 19 (2020) - 14 episodes
-
Season 20 (2021) - 27 episodes
-
Season 21 (2022) - 24 episodes
-
Season 22 (2023) - 25 episodes
Cast
Michelle von Treuberg
Germany
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Dirk Martens
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Two Sides of the Abyss (2023) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Michael Kessler
West Germany
Best series:
Kesslers Knigge (2009) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Rainer Strecker
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Heinrich Schmieder
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Gesine Cukrowski
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ein Tisch in der Provence (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Kai Schumann
East Germany
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Silke Bodenbender
West Germany
Best series:
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Dirk Galuba
German Empire
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Trenk, the Little Knight (2011) (series)
Daniel Krauss
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Johann von Bülow
West Germany
Best series:
Parlement (2020) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Jannis Niewöhner
Germany
Best series:
Maximilian & Marie De Bourgogne (2017) (series)
The New Look (2024) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Collien Ulmen-Fernandes
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Susanne Gärtner
West Germany
Best series:
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Christoph Bach
West Germany
Best series:
The Heavy Water War (2015) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
World on Fire (2019) (series)
Steffen Groth
West Germany
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Janin Reinhardt
East Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Miranda Leonhardt
Yugoslavia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Tanja Wedhorn
West Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Die Eifelpraxis (2016) (series)
Judith Hoersch
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)