VOD (4)
Episodes(23)
-
Man of Science, Man of Faith (S02E01)
-
Adrift (S02E02)
-
Orientation (S02E03)
-
Everybody Hates Hugo (S02E04)
-
...And Found (S02E05)
-
Abandoned (S02E06)
-
The Other 48 Days (S02E07)
-
Collision (S02E08)
-
What Kate Did (S02E09)
-
The 23rd Psalm (S02E10)
-
The Hunting Party (S02E11)
-
Fire + Water (S02E12)
-
The Long Con (S02E13)
-
One of Them (S02E14)
-
Maternity Leave (S02E15)
-
The Whole Truth (S02E16)
-
Lockdown (S02E17)
-
Dave (S02E18)
-
S.O.S. (S02E19)
-
Two for the Road (S02E20)
-
? (S02E21)
-
Three Minutes (S02E22)
-
Live Together, Die Alone (S02E23)
Plots(1)
The acclaimed drama reaches new heights in its spectacular second season as the survivors of Oceanic Flight 815 discover they are not alone in their battle against the Others, and a contested decision to open the hatch reveals a new realm of mystery and intrigue. (Disney / Buena Vista)
Cast
Michael Cudlitz
USA
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Rick Overton
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Office (2005) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Fredric Lehne
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Firefly (2002) (series)
Beth Broderick
USA
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Lindsey Ginter
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
James Horan
USA
Best series:
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
The Orville (2017) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Adetokumboh M'Cormack
Sierra Leone
Best series:
The Chosen (2017) (series)
X-Men '97 (2024) (series)
Castlevania (2017) (series)
M.C. Gainey
USA
Monica Barladeanu
Romania
Best series:
Lost (2004) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Nip/Tuck (2003) (series)
Ronald Guttman
Belgium
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Godfather of Harlem (2019) (series)
Neil Hopkins
USA
Best series:
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Sammi Davis
UK
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Lost (2004) (series)
Red Shoe Diaries (1992) (series)
Jeremy Shada
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020) (series)
Julie and the Phantoms (2020) (series)
Zack Shada
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Justice League (2001) (series)
Kim Dickens
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Treme (2010) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Kevin Dunn
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
True Detective (2014) (series)
The Night Of (2016) (series)
Clancy Brown
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Crown (2016) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Mira Furlan
Yugoslavia
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
Velo misto (1980) (series)
Michael Emerson
USA
Best series:
Fallout (2024) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)