Czech Republic,
2008, 4 h 58 min
(Length: 72–78 min)
Directed by:
Jiří ChlumskýCinematography:
Tomáš JuríčekComposer:
Jan KolářCast:
Ivana Chýlková, Ladislav Ondřej, Adéla Wernerová, Roman Zach, Alice Bendová, Ondřej Vetchý, Martha Issová, Julia Issa, Marek Taclík, Klára Oltová, Adrian Jastraban, Veronika Arichteva, Tomáš Klus (more)Episodes(4)
-
Memoriál (S02E01)
-
Pelech (S02E02)
-
Ženy do větru (S02E03)
-
Tři vdovy (S02E04)
Cast
Jan Unger
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Arnošt Proschek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kamarádi (1969) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Jana Postlerová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Lajos Czicze
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Jan Nemejovský
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Charles II: The Power & the Passion (2003) (series)
Radka Rüster
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Odznak Vysočina (2022) (series)
Cukrárna (2010) (series)
Martina Popperová
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Petr Kouba
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Ludmila Peterková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Petr Meissel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Ivo Niederle
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Tomáš Juřička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Jaroslav Vidlář
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
Pinocchiova dobrodružství (1967) (series)
Tumbling Teddy (1973) (series)
Jan Musil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Milada Jašová
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Andrea Zemanová
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Martina Menšíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Magdaléna Bianka Ištoková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Alena Smetanová
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Miroslav Šnajdr
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)