Germany,
(2021–2022), 27 h 43 min
(Length: 43–60 min)
Screenplay:
Stefan Weigl, Thomas Frydetzki, Mira Roth, Eva Wolf, Claas Junge, Matthias Herbert (more)Cinematography:
Jakob Ebert, Constantin Kesting, Andreas Tams, Till Vielrose, Rudolf Schröder (more)Cast:
Udo Kroschwald, Nike Fuhrmann, Dominic Boeer, Mathias Junge, Sidsel Hindhede, Katharina Blaschke, Silke Matthias, Cornelia Heyse, Nora Quest, Michael Ihnow, Beatrice Bergner, Carsten Caniglia (more)Episodes(28)
-
Lars sieht rot (S19E01)
-
Der Fluch von Poel (S19E02)
-
Schmerz (S19E03)
-
Lütte Deern (S19E04)
-
Sondengänger (S19E05)
-
Meine kleine Online-Farm (S19E06)
-
Geisternetze (S19E07)
-
Doppelter Betrug (S19E08)
-
Seemannsgarn (S19E09)
-
Bodyguard (S19E10)
-
Ausgebootet (S19E11)
-
Scheiden tut weh (S19E12)
-
Glückskeks (S19E13)
-
Sport ist Mord (S19E14)
-
Neue Wege (S19E15)
-
Körperkult (S19E16)
-
Tod ahoi! (S19E17)
-
Tod im Solarfeld (S19E18)
-
Grenzwerte (S19E19)
-
Respekt (S19E20)
-
Ein bürokratischer Tod (S19E21)
-
Frau Sonntag sucht das Glück (S19E22)
-
Partytime (S19E23)
-
Egon ist tot (S19E24)
-
Sag die Wahrheit (S19E25)
-
Verblühtes Leben (S19E26)
-
Junggesellenabschied (S19E27)
-
Außer Atem (S19E28)
Cast
Jessica McIntyre
Nigeria
Best series:
High Water (2022) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jan-Martin Müller
Best series:
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Lars Nagel
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Diane Willems
Belgium
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Thomas Arnold
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Homeland (2011) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Jennifer Breitrück
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Julia - Wege zum Glück (2005) (series)
Greta Galisch de Palma
East Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Liebe am Fjord (2010) (series)
Anton Dreger
Germany
Best series:
Two Sides of the Abyss (2023) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Katharina Küpper
West Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Dominik Matuschek
Best series:
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Louise Sophie Arnold
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Gode Benedix
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Ku'damm 59 (2018) (series)
The House of Promises (2022) (series)
Sandra Schreiber
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Matthias Zera
Poland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Mallorca Files (2019) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Marc Zwinz
West Germany
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Skylines (2019) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Stefanie Höner
West Germany
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Frank Kessler
West Germany
Best series:
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)