Germany,
(2004–2024), 372 h 20 min
(Length: 43–90 min)
Seasons(21) / Episodes(474)
-
Season 1 (2004) - 6 episodes
-
Season 2 (2004) - 12 episodes
-
Season 3 (2005) - 18 episodes
-
Season 4 (2006) - 18 episodes
-
Season 5 (2007) - 22 episodes
-
Season 6 (2008) - 20 episodes
-
Season 7 (2009) - 20 episodes
-
Season 8 (2010) - 20 episodes
-
Season 9 (2011) - 25 episodes
-
Season 10 (2012) - 25 episodes
-
Season 11 (2013) - 24 episodes
-
Season 12 (2014) - 25 episodes
-
Season 13 (2015) - 25 episodes
-
Season 14 (2016) - 25 episodes
-
Season 15 (2017) - 31 episodes
-
Season 16 (2018) - 27 episodes
-
Season 17 (2019) - 25 episodes
-
Season 18 (2020) - 27 episodes
-
Season 19 (2021) - 28 episodes
-
Season 20 (2022) - 26 episodes
-
Season 21 (2023) - 25 episodes
Cast
Raphaël Vogt
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Petra Welteroth
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mord mit Aussicht (2008) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Oscar Hoppe
Germany
Best series:
All The Light We Cannot See (2023) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Oliver Nägele
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Lilly Joan Gutzeit
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Asad Schwarz
East Germany
Best series:
The House of Promises (2022) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Wolfgang Boos
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Kleo (2022) (series)
You Are Wanted (2017) (series)
Christian Intorp
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Kleo (2022) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Janna Striebeck
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Claudia Graue
East Germany
Ella Morgen
Germany
Best series:
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Christian Rudolf
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Meine Freundin Conni (2011) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Erika Skrotzki
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Dagny Dewath
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Renate Kohn
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Korinna Krauss
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Luke Neite
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)