Germany,
(2003–2006), 18 h 15 min
(Length: 44–47 min)
Directed by:
Sebastian Vigg, Daniel Helfer, Florian Froschmayer, Peter Stauch, Rolf Wellingerhof (more)Composer:
Andreas KoslikCast:
Iris Böhm, Karin Boyd, Paula Kalenberg, Rike Schmid, Michael Schenk, Martin Brambach, Antoine Monot Jr., Tom Wlaschiha, Joachim Paul Assböck, Alexander Held, Johanna Gastdorf (more)Seasons(3) / Episodes(24)
Cast
Susanne Lüning
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Susanne Michel
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Meiberger - Im Kopf des Täters (2018) (series)
Lilia Lehner
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Vice Squad (2003) (series)
Hans-Peter Deppe
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Thomas Huber
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Dagmar Sachse
West Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Roland Koch
Switzerland
Best series:
Vienna Blood (2019) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Caroline Redl
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Mark Zak
Ukraine
Best series:
Maximilian & Marie De Bourgogne (2017) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Whiskey Cavalier (2019) (series)
Sascha Schiffbauer
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Vice Squad (2003) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Helga Bellinghausen
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Katinka Heise
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Florian Froschmayer
Switzerland
Best series:
Vice Squad (2003) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Ida Kiefer
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Vampire Diaries (2009) (series)
Vice Squad (2003) (series)
Henriette Heinze
East Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gesche Tebbenhoff
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Veit Stübner
West Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
8 Days (2019) (series)
Johannes Richard Voelkel
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Henriette Thimig
Austria
Best series:
Vice Squad (2003) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Siska (1998) (series)
Camilla Renschke
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)