Russia,
2009, 72 h
(Length: 45 min)
Directed by:
Vladimir ZlatoustovskiyScreenplay:
Dmitriy Kurilov, Алла Гусева, Marina Shikhaleeva, Ирина Пименова, Vyacheslav Shmidt (more)Cast:
Pavel Vishnyakov, Aleksey Moiseev, Natalya Yunnikova, Aleksandr Voevodin, Oksana Stashenko, Stanislav Boklan, Konstantin Kostyshin, Liliya Rebrik, Andrey Fedinchik, Konstantin Danilyuk (more)Episodes(96)
-
Krysa (S05E31)
-
Amneziya (S05E32)
-
Pyl v glaza (S05E33)
-
Studentka (S05E34)
-
Ukradennaya nevesta (S05E35)
-
Tayna na dvoikh (S05E36)
-
Naslednitsa ponevole (S05E37)
-
Zapakh zolota i lyubvi (S05E38)
-
Privorot (S05E39)
-
I na starukhu byvaet prorukha (S05E40)
-
Natyurmort nad unitazom (S05E41)
-
Bankrot (S05E42)
-
Dary Poseydona (S05E43)
-
Strast kollektsionera (S05E44)
-
Shou s prodolzheniem (S05E45)
-
Nochnoy klub (S05E46)
-
Staraya plastinka (S05E47)
-
Dengi ne pakhnut (S05E48)
-
Proryv blokady (S05E49)
-
Ubiystvennaya pyatnitsa (S05E50)
-
Lev s zelenoy grivoy (S05E51)
-
Bravo, Andryusha! (S05E52)
-
Neschastnaya lyubov (S05E53)
-
Zhestokie zabavy (S05E54)
-
Strasti po mechu (S05E55)
-
Prestuplenie bez nakazaniya (S05E56)
-
Taksa - drug cheloveka (S05E57)
-
Stariki-razboyniki (S05E58)
-
Dvoynoe dno (S05E59)
-
Mnimyy slepoy (S05E60)
Cast
Yana Sobolevska
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Lyudmila Ignatenko
Best series:
Moths (2013) (series)
Valeriy Astakhov
Soviet Union
Valentina Ishchenko
Soviet Union
Zoya Baranovskaya
Best series:
Moths (2013) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Yuriy Yakovlev-Sukhanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Two sides of Anna (2009) (series)
Игорь Рода
Best series:
Two sides of Anna (2009) (series)
Ekaterina Varchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Those Who Stayed (2023) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Svetlana Knyazeva
Soviet Union
Irina Kalashnikova
Soviet Union
Нина Касторф
Soviet Union
Lyudmila Myznikova
Soviet Union
Олег Примогенов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Moths (2013) (series)
Mykhaylo Fedorchenko
Ukraine
Elena Stefanskaya
Soviet Union
Stanislav Shchokin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Moths (2013) (series)
Black Sheep (2010) (series)
Tretego ne dano (2008) (series)
Aleksandr Popov
Best series:
Two sides of Anna (2009) (series)