Cinematography:
Marek NowickiComposer:
Piotr MarczewskiCast:
Roman Wilhelmi, Alicja Jachiewicz, Izabela Trojanowska, Ryszard Barycz, Wojciech Pokora, Witold Pyrkosz, Bogusz Bilewski, Mariusz Dmochowski, Zofia Merle (more)Episodes(7)
Cast
Igor Smialowski
Russian Empire
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Włodzimierz Musiał
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Miroslaw Szonert
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Lech Ordon
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Samochodzik i Templariusze (1971) (series)
Edward Wichura
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Józef Kalita
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Aleksander Fogiel
Poland
Best series:
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)
Arkadiusz Bazak
Poland
Best series:
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Jan Pawel Kruk
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
Jan Mayzel
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Zygmunt Zintel
Russian Empire
Best series:
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
Roman Kosierkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Wladyslaw Dewoyno
Russian Empire
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Witold Skaruch
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Andrzej Krasicki
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Juliusz Lubicz-Lisowski
Russian Empire
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Tadeusz Somogi
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Jerzy Molga
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Wlodzimierz Skoczylas
Poland
Best series:
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Eugeniusz Korczarowski
Soviet Union
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)