Poland,
2000, 10 h 3 min
(Length: 30–54 min)
Screenplay:
Jolanta Hartwig-Sosnowska, Grzegorz Łoszewski, Doman Nowakowski, Maciej Strzembosz (more)Cast:
Cezary Żak, Artur Barciś, Agnieszka Pilaszewska, Dorota Chotecka, Norbert Rakowski, Barbara Kałużna, Bartlomiej Swiderski, Sebastian Konrad, Slawomir Pacek, Aleksandra Popławska (more)Episodes(14)
-
Gwiazda reklamy (S04E01)
-
Wariackie papiery (S04E02)
-
Safari (S04E03)
-
List miłosny (S04E04)
-
Wielkie manewry (S04E05)
-
W pułapce (S04E06)
-
Menadżer (S04E07)
-
Leśne zacisze (S04E08)
-
Business lunch (S04E09)
-
Telefon do dozorcy (S04E10)
-
Ciocia Jadzia (S04E11)
-
Idol (S04E12)
-
Obiecujący młody człowiek (S04E13)
-
Napad (S04E14)
Cast
Cezary Żak
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Artur Barciś
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Detective Forst (2024) (series)
Agnieszka Pilaszewska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Thaw (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dorota Chotecka
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Anna Karenina (2000) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Norbert Rakowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Barbara Kałużna
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Bartlomiej Swiderski
Poland
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sebastian Konrad
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Slawomir Pacek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Aleksandra Popławska
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Klangor (2021) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Ewa Andruszkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Małgorzata Oracz
Poland
Marta A. Zygadło
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Waldemar Obloza
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Anna Karenina (2000) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Kozłowski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Karina Kunkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Jacek Braciak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Jerzy Lapinski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Marta Lipinska
Soviet Union
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Krystyna Feldman
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)