Japan,
2004, 25x24 min
Cast
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kazue Komiya
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yūto Kazama
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Minoru Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2006) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Ai Satō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Gō Shinomiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yuri Shiratori
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Makoto Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Akimitsu Takase
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
かわむら拓央
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Jirou Saitou
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Satoshi Katôgi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Haibane Renmei (2002) (series)
原田正夫
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
船木真人
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Hellsing (2001) (series)
Tomo Shigematsu
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
小川一樹
Japan
Best series:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Tomoya Kawai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)