Canada,
2008, 10 h 8 min
(Length: 45–48 min)
Cinematography:
Rudolf BlaháčekComposer:
Tom ThirdCast:
Peter Outerbridge, Conrad Pla, Mayko Nguyen, Greg Bryk, Ennis Esmer, Chad Connell, Don Allison, Wendy Crewson, Geraint Wyn Davies, Victor Garber, Rob Stewart, Kristi Angus, Von Flores, Martin Doyle (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(13)
-
TB or not TB (S04E01)
-
La Consecuencia (S04E02)
-
Hep Burn and Melinkov (S04E03)
-
The Kiss (S04E04)
-
Suspicious Minds (S04E05)
-
Race Fever (S04E06)
-
Hearts and Minds (S04E07)
-
Brood 14 (S04E08)
-
Unbottled (S04E09)
-
What It Feels Like (S04E10)
-
Bloodless (S04E11)
-
The Sounds of Science (S04E12)
-
The Truth (S04E13)
Cast
Barry Flatman
Canada
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
Hell on Wheels (2011) (series)
Sean Baek
South Korea
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Michael Friend
Best series:
ReGenesis (2004) (series)
Kelly Hope Taylor
Canada
Best series:
ReGenesis (2004) (series)
The Gathering (2007) (series)
Mpho Koaho
Canada
Best series:
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (2016) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series) - actor, a.f.
Hell on Wheels (2011) (series)
Salvatore Antonio
Canada
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Paula Boudreau
Canada
Best series:
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Class of '96 (1993) (series)
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Paul Miller
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
The L.A. Complex (2012) (series)
Vinessa Antoine
Canada
Best series:
Ginny & Georgia (2021) (series)
The Resident (2018) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Joel Thomas Hynes
Best series:
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Eyewitness (2016) (series)
Mary Kills People (2017) (series)
Riele Downs
Canada
Best series:
ReGenesis (2004) (series)
Rookie Blue (2010) (series)
Henry Danger (2014) (series)
Alan Van Sprang
Canada
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Traders (1996) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Elliot Page (a.f.)
Canada
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Trailer Park Boys (2001) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Marc Strange (a.f.)
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
The Murdoch Mysteries (2004) (series)
Silver Surfer (1998) (series)
Sarah Strange (a.f.)
Canada
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Man in the High Castle (2015) (series)
Donald Burda
USA
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Wayne (2019) (series)
Gage Munroe
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
ReGenesis (2004) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Reiya Downs
Best series:
ReGenesis (2004) (series)
Nikita (2010) (series)
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Ish Morris
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Amanda Martínez
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Monk (2002) (series)