Family
Germany,
(2005–2006), 23 h 20 min
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(56)
-
Episode 1 (S08E01)
-
Episode 2 (S08E02)
-
Episode 3 (S08E03)
-
Episode 4 (S08E04)
-
Episode 5 (S08E05)
-
Episode 6 (S08E06)
-
Episode 7 (S08E07)
-
Episode 8 (S08E08)
-
Episode 9 (S08E09)
-
Episode 10 (S08E10)
-
Episode 11 (S08E11)
-
Episode 12 (S08E12)
-
Episode 13 (S08E13)
-
Episode 14 (S08E14)
-
Episode 15 (S08E15)
-
Episode 16 (S08E16)
-
Episode 17 (S08E17)
-
Episode 18 (S08E18)
-
Episode 19 (S08E19)
-
Episode 20 (S08E20)
-
Episode 21 (S08E21)
-
Episode 22 (S08E22)
-
Episode 23 (S08E23)
-
Episode 24 (S08E24)
-
Episode 25 (S08E25)
-
Episode 26 (S08E26)
-
Episode 27 (S08E27)
-
Episode 28 (S08E28)
-
Episode 29 (S08E29)
-
Episode 30 (S08E30)
Cast
Christoph Förster
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Susann Toni Wagner
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Matthias Zahlbaum
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Juri Tetzlaff
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Tim Oliver Schultz
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Sarah Sophia Meyer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ursula Werner
German Empire
Best series:
The Palace (2021) (series)
Hanna (2019) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Hansjürgen Frintrop
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Dieter Dost
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
David Heim
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Julia Popke
East Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Margret Albers
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Barbara Geiger
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Peter Pauli
German Empire
Best series:
Der Bastard (1989) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Katja Hiller
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Wolfgang Klapper
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Uli Krohm
Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Kid Cosmic (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Jürgen König
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Marc Rohde
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Horst Hiemer
German Empire
Best series:
Dr. Schlüter (1965) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)