Family
Germany,
(2005–2006), 23 h 20 min
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(56)
-
Episode 31 (S08E31)
-
Episode 32 (S08E32)
-
Episode 33 (S08E33)
-
Episode 34 (S08E34)
-
Episode 35 (S08E35)
-
Episode 36 (S08E36)
-
Episode 37 (S08E37)
-
Episode 38 (S08E38)
-
Episode 39 (S08E39)
-
Episode 40 (S08E40)
-
Episode 41 (S08E41)
-
Episode 42 (S08E42)
-
Episode 43 (S08E43)
-
Episode 44 (S08E44)
-
Episode 45 (S08E45)
-
Episode 46 (S08E46)
-
Episode 47 (S08E47)
-
Episode 48 (S08E48)
-
Episode 49 (S08E49)
-
Episode 50 (S08E50)
-
Episode 51 (S08E51)
-
Episode 52 (S08E52)
-
Episode 53 (S08E53)
-
Episode 54 (S08E54)
-
Episode 55 (S08E55)
-
Episode 56 (S08E56)
Cast
Christoph Förster
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Susann Toni Wagner
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Matthias Zahlbaum
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Juri Tetzlaff
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Tim Oliver Schultz
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Sarah Sophia Meyer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ursula Werner
German Empire
Best series:
The Palace (2021) (series)
Hanna (2019) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Hansjürgen Frintrop
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Dieter Dost
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
David Heim
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Julia Popke
East Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Margret Albers
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Barbara Geiger
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Peter Pauli
German Empire
Best series:
Der Bastard (1989) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Katja Hiller
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Wolfgang Klapper
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Uli Krohm
Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Kid Cosmic (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Jürgen König
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Marc Rohde
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Horst Hiemer
German Empire
Best series:
Dr. Schlüter (1965) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)